18th Congressional District Precincts


Adamsburg Borough
Arona Borough
Cook Township
Donegal Borough
Donegal Township, Four Mile Run
Donegal Township, Indian Creek
East Huntington Township, Bessemer No. 1
East Huntington Township, Bessemer No. 2
East Huntington Township, Ruffsdale
East Huntington Township, Stoners
East Huntington Township, Strohms
East Huntington Township, Whites
City of Greensburg, First Ward, First Precinct
City of Greensburg, First Ward, Second Precinct
City of Greensburg, Second Ward, First Precinct
City of Greensburg, Second Ward, Second Precinct
City of Greensburg, Second Ward, Third Precinct
City of Greensburg, Second Ward, Fourth Precinct
City of Greensburg, Third Ward
City of Greensburg, Fourth Ward, First Precinct 
City of Greensburg, Fifth Ward, First Precinct
City of Greensburg, Fifth Ward, Second Precinct 
City of Greensburg, Sixth Ward
City of Greensburg, Seventh Ward, First Precinct
City of Greensburg, Seventh Ward, Second Precinct 
City of Greensburg, Eighth Ward, First Precinct
City of Greensburg, Eighth Ward, Second Precinct
Hempfield Township, No 1 Foxhill
Hempfield Township, No 2 Alwine 
Hempfield Township, No 3 Maplewood
Hempfield Township, No 4 Carbon
Hempfield Township, No 5 Wendel-Herminie
Hempfield Township, No 6 Luxor
Hempfield Township, No 7 Hannastown
Hempfield Township, No 8 Bovard
Hempfield Township, East Adamsburg
Hempfield Township, Eastview
Hempfield Township, Fort Allen
Hempfield Township, Gayville
Hempfield Township, Grapeville 
Hempfield Township, Haydenville 
Hempfield Township, High Park
Hempfield Township, Lincoln Heights East
Hempfield Township, Lincoln Heights West
Hempfield Township, Middletown
Hempfield Township, New Stanton
Hempfield Township, North Carbon
Hempfield Township, Sibel
Hempfield Township, Todd
Hempfield Township, University
Hempfield Township, Valley
Hempfield Township, Weaver's Old Stand
Hempfield Township, Wegley
Hempfield Township, West Hempfield
Hempfield Township, West Point
Hunker Borough
Irwin Borough, First Ward
Irwin Borough, Second Ward
Irwin Borough, Third Ward
Irwin Borough, Fourth Ward
Irwin Borough, Fifth Ward
Irwin Borough, Sixth Ward
Irwin Borough, Seventh Ward
City of Jeannette, First Ward
City of Jeannette, Second Ward, First Precinct
City of Jeannette, Second Ward, Second Precinct
City of Jeannette, Third Ward
City of Jeannette, Fourth Ward
City of Jeannette, Fifth Ward, First Precinct
City of Jeannette, Fifth Ward, Second Precinct
City of Jeannette, Sixth Ward
City of Latrobe, First Ward
City of Latrobe, Second Ward
City of Latrobe, Third Ward
City of Latrobe, Fourth Ward
City of Latrobe, Fifth Ward
City of Latrobe, Sixth Ward
Laurel Mountain Borough
Ligonier Borough
Ligonier Township, Idle Park
Ligonier Township, Laughlinstown
Ligonier Township, North Ligonier
Ligonier Township, South Ligonier
Ligonier Township, Waterford
Ligonier Township, Wilpen
Madison Borough
Manor Borough
Mount Pleasant Borough, First Ward
Mount Pleasant Borough, Second Ward
Mount Pleasant Borough, Third Ward
Mount Pleasant Township, Bridgeport
Mount Pleasant Township, Duncan
Mount Pleasant Township, Hecla
Mount Pleasant Township, Laurel Run
Mount Pleasant Township, Mammoth
Mount Pleasant Township, Pleasant Valley
Mount Pleasant Township, Ridgeview
Mount Pleasant Township, Spring Garden
Mount Pleasant Township, United
Mount Pleasant Township, Westmoreland Homesteads
New Stanton Borough
North Huntingdon Township, First Ward, First Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, First Ward, Second Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, First Ward, Third Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, First Ward, Fourth Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Second Ward, First Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Second Ward, Second Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Second Ward, Third Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Third Ward, First Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Third Ward, Second Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Fourth Ward, First Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Fourth Ward, Second Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Fourth Ward, ThirdPrecinct
North Huntingdon Township, Fourth Ward, Fourth Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Fifth Ward, First Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Fifth Ward, Second Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Fifth Ward, Third Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Sixth Ward, First Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Sixth Ward, Second Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Sixth Ward, Third Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Sixth Ward, Fourth Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Seventh Ward, First Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Seventh Ward, Second Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Seventh Ward, Third Precinct
North Huntingdon Township, Seventh Ward, Fourth Precinct
North Irwin Borough
Penn Borough
Penn Township, First Ward, First Precinct
Penn Township, First Ward, Second Precinct
Penn Township, Second Ward, First Precinct
Penn Township, Second Ward, Second Precinct
Penn Township, Third Ward, First Precinct
Penn Township, Third Ward, Second Precinct
Penn Township, Third Ward, Third Precinct
Penn Township, Fourth Ward, First Precinct
Penn Township, Fourth Ward, Second Precinct
Penn Township, Fifth Ward, First Precinct
Penn Township, Fifth Ward, Second Precinct
Penn Township, Firth Ward, Third Precinct
Rostraver Township, Collinsburg
Rostraver Township, Concord
Rostraver Township, Cross Roads
Rostraver Township, Fellsburg
Rostraver Township, Lynnwood
Rostraver Township, Pricedale
Rostraver Township, Van Meter
Rostraver Township, Webster
Scottdale Borough, First Ward
Scottdale Borough, Second Ward
Scottdale Borough, Third Ward
Scottdale Borough, Fourth Ward
Sewickley Township, East Herminie
Sewickley Township, Lowber
Sewickley Township, Rillton
Sewickley Township, Sewickley
Sewickley Township, West Herminie
Sewickley Township, Whyel
Smithton Borough
South Greensburg Borough, First District 
South Greensburg Borough, Second District 
South Huntindon Township, Hixson
South Huntindon Township, Jacobs Creek
South Huntindon Township, Mineral
South Huntindon Township, Port Royal
South Huntindon Township, South Huntingdon
South Huntindon Township, Wayne
South Huntindon Township, Wyano
South Huntindon Township, Yukon
Southwest Greensburg Borough, First District 
Southwest Greensburg Borough, Second District 
Sutersville Borough 
Trafford Borough, First District
Trafford Borough, Second District
Unity Township, Baggaley
Unity Township, Beatty
Unity Township, Crabtree
Unity Township, Dennison
Unity Township, Dorothy
Unity Township, Gravel Hill
Unity Township, Kuhns
Unity Township, Lloydsville
Unity Township, Marguerite
Unity Township, Mutual
Unity Township, Pleasant Unity
Unity Township, Roble
Unity Township, Whitney
West Newton Borough, First Ward 
West Newton Borough, Second Ward
West Newton Borough, Third Ward
Youngstown Borough
Youngwood Borough, First District
Youngwood Borough, Second District
Youngwood Borough, Third District
TOTAL: 193 Precincts